• My Info

    Name:drucilla hale
    Nickname:red
    Lives In:gainesville, Florida
    United States
    Age:49
    Birthday:August 15, 1965
    Gender:Female
  • My Sports

    Snowmobiling

  • My Friends

    redbone47 is friends with 1 GrindTV user.

  • 0 Comments

     0 of 0

    No comments have been posted. Be the first!

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.