• My Info

    Name:reese hurley
    Nickname:b-z
    Lives In:Ireland
    Age:17
    Birthday:February 20, 1997
    Gender:Male
    Heroes:chaz ortiz,rodney mullen,p-rod,tony hawk,mike valley
    Movies:street dreams
    Shows:ast dew summer dew tour
  • My Friends

    reese h is friends with 1 GrindTV user.