• My Info

    Name:Richard Campbell
    Nickname:Heelclicker
    Lives In:Saint John, New Brunswich
    Canada
    Age:38
    Birthday:June 11, 1976
    Gender:Male
    Relationship:In a Relationship
    Heroes:Damon Bradshaw,McGrath..JMB..ect...Any the rides...good or bad...And my little girl
    Music:Godsmack...
    Movies:Ones with Motocross bikes in them...lol...
    Shows:Races
    Interests:motocross...
  • My Photos

    richard thomas campbell has created 1 photo gallery on GrindTV.

    On my Bike

    On my Bike

    4 years ago

    7 photos