• About

    i am looking forward to sponsors. Im not a Pro but i can say im pretty good. Im not bad nor horrible im just good. iWant to get sponsored because im looking forward to getting paid to do what i really like to do"Skate".
  • 0 Comments

     0 of 0

    No comments have been posted. Be the first!

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.
  • My Info

    Name:Alfredo Ortiz
    Nickname:Fazko
    Lives In:Norwalk, California
    United States
    Age:17
    Birthday:March 28, 1997
    Gender:Male
  • My Sports

    BMX

  • My Friends

    ritefernow is friends with 2 GrindTV users.