• My Info

    Name:Robin Bailey-Leonard
    Nickname:Robbie
    Lives In:Canada
    Age:18
    Birthday:January 5, 1996
    Gender:Female
    Relationship:Single
    Heroes:Gerard Way, Mikey Way, Frank Iero, Bob Bryar, Ray Toro, Billie Joe Armstrong.
    Music:Three Days Grace, Linkin Park, My Chemical Romance, Green Day, MGMT, Artist vs Poet, Blink 182, Anberlin, Hawthorne Heights, Mindless Self Indulgence, Papa Roach, Peirce the Veil, All Time Low, Skillet, The Misfits, The Cliks, The Used, Panic! At The Disco, Fall Out Boy
  • My Friends

    robin_sweetheart is friends with 2 GrindTV users.

  • About

    So, I'm fifteen. I think the idea of being a sitemodel is great! I play soccer. I'm depressed and I used to self harm, but I don't do that anymore. I like to help people out. I'm generally a happy girl on the outside who has low self esteem on the inside. I'm slowly falling apart and slowly trying to fix the broken things in my life. I like making new friends.
  • 0 Comments

     0 of 0

    No comments have been posted. Be the first!

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.