• My Info

    Name:Victoria Autti
    Nickname:CRAZY_ROCK_PRINCESS
    Lives In:Ulyanovsk
    Russian Federation
    Age:24
    Birthday:September 9, 1990
    Gender:Female
    Relationship:Single
    Music:THREE DAYS GRACE, PANIK, DESTINATION ANYWHERE, THE 69 EYES, GOOD CHARLOTTE, GREEN DAY, SUM-41, BLINK-182, SKILLET, BREAKING BENJAMIN, LACUNA COIL, JANE AIR, AMATORY, NIRVANA, PAPA ROACH, #####, MCR, ENTWINE, NICKELBACK, SEETHER, NEGATIVE, STORY OF THE YEAR, FFAF, OVEROCK, LOST PROPHETS, OOMPH!!, SIMPLE PLAN, АНИМИЯ, СЛОТ, +44, LACRIMOSA, WITHIN TEMPTATION, OFFSPRING, FLYLEAF, PLACEBO, LINKIN PARK, MUSE, GUANO APES, STONE SOUR, Fräulein Wunder, Colagero, Rise Against, 12 stones, AUTOPILOT OFF, Matchbook Romance, Bullet For My Valentine, Silverstein, Slipknot, Avenged Seven fold, Alex Johnson:)
    Movies:Nightmare Before Christmas, Lie to me, Tim Burton's Corpse Bride, The Crow, The Ring, Charlie and the Chocolate Factory, Indigo, Supernatural, School of rock, Lenore, The Devil Wears Prada.
  • My Sports

    Skateboarding

  • My Friends

    rock_princess is friends with 3 GrindTV users.

  • My Photos

    rock_princess has created 1 photo gallery on GrindTV.

    ;)

    ;)

    5 years ago

    5 photos

  • 3 Comments

     1-3 of 3

    jakeloleit

    Posted by jakeloleit December 1, 2010 02:01pm PSTReply | Report Abuse

    HOWDY, HOW LONG HAVE YOU BEEN PLAYING GUITAR?

    chriscole23

    Posted by chriscole23 February 23, 2010 06:50pm PSTReply | Report Abuse

    whats up

    ristojen

    Posted by ristojen February 21, 2010 02:10am PSTReply | Report Abuse

    ахахах))) гау-гау-гау рррьяфк))) =} *crazy*
    эх..я случаю по нему =,,,(

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.