• My Info

    Name:Victoria Autti
    Nickname:CRAZY_ROCK_PRINCESS
    Lives In:Ulyanovsk
    Russian Federation
    Age:23
    Birthday:September 9, 1990
    Gender:Female
    Relationship:Single
    Music:THREE DAYS GRACE, PANIK, DESTINATION ANYWHERE, THE 69 EYES, GOOD CHARLOTTE, GREEN DAY, SUM-41, BLINK-182, SKILLET, BREAKING BENJAMIN, LACUNA COIL, JANE AIR, AMATORY, NIRVANA, PAPA ROACH, #####, MCR, ENTWINE, NICKELBACK, SEETHER, NEGATIVE, STORY OF THE YEAR, FFAF, OVEROCK, LOST PROPHETS, OOMPH!!, SIMPLE PLAN, АНИМИЯ, СЛОТ, +44, LACRIMOSA, WITHIN TEMPTATION, OFFSPRING, FLYLEAF, PLACEBO, LINKIN PARK, MUSE, GUANO APES, STONE SOUR, Fräulein Wunder, Colagero, Rise Against, 12 stones, AUTOPILOT OFF, Matchbook Romance, Bullet For My Valentine, Silverstein, Slipknot, Avenged Seven fold, Alex Johnson:)
    Movies:Nightmare Before Christmas, Lie to me, Tim Burton's Corpse Bride, The Crow, The Ring, Charlie and the Chocolate Factory, Indigo, Supernatural, School of rock, Lenore, The Devil Wears Prada.
  • My Brands

    rock_princess does not have any favorite brands!
    Click here to browse all of our brands!