• My Info

    Name:Rocket Supernova
    Nickname:Mr.Supernova
    Lives In:ST.louis BITCHH, Missouri
    United States
    Age:24
    Birthday:June 6, 1990
    Gender:Male
  • My Sports

    Skateboarding

    Skill Level: Advanced
    3 - 5 Years Experience
    Less than 1 Year Competing
  • My Friends

    rocket supernova is friends with 1 GrindTV user.

  • About

    YOooo fck wit ya boy ROcket Supernova DBIMG DSSC SPACECAMP IS IN SESSION BITCH.. ROCKSTARR BLOCKSTARR SKATEBOARD RAPPER DRAMASQUAD TRAPPER..
    ORIGINAL ASTRONAUT SPACEKID . SUPERNOVA SPACEDUST SKATETEAM ASTRONOMICAL
    SHRED OR DIE BITCH ROCKET FLIPS AND NOVA FLIPS ALL DAY FCK WIT ME.
    ROB DYRDEK GET AT ME ASAP WE GOT MONEY TO MAKE
    TEAM FANTASY FACTORY
  • 0 Comments

     0 of 0

    No comments have been posted. Be the first!

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.