• My Activity

    This user has no recent activity or has removed all activity from their feed!

  • My Info

    Name:ronald sizemore
    Nickname:smokey
    Lives In:mayodan, North Carolina
    United States
    Age:29
    Birthday:July 19, 1984
    Gender:Male