• My Info

    Name:Roxie LS
    Nickname:RoxieLS
    Lives In:London
    United Kingdom
    Age:24
    Birthday:January 12, 1990
    Gender:Female
  • My Sports

    Surfing

  • My Friends

    roxiels is friends with 1 GrindTV user.

  • My Videos

    roxiels has uploaded 1 video to GrindTV.

    Roxie LS - Erase Me

    Roxie LS - Erase Me

    3 years ago

    39 views

  • 0 Comments

     0 of 0

    No comments have been posted. Be the first!

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.