• My Info

    Name:Roxie LS
    Nickname:RoxieLS
    Lives In:London
    United Kingdom
    Age:24
    Birthday:January 12, 1990
    Gender:Female
  • My Brands

    roxiels does not have any favorite brands!
    Click here to browse all of our brands!