• you need to stop stalking my page. kthanks.
  • My Info

    Name:that would be: nellie.
    Nickname:nelllllll.
    Lives In:my best friend is mariiiaaa. (:
    United States
    Age:25
    Birthday:July 10, 1990
    Gender:Female
    Relationship:In a Relationship
    Heroes:allen james marini. rest in peace i love you and miss you. you may not have been the best role model, but you know that that kind of stuff doesn't matter to me.
    Music:i honestly listen to everything. from country to rap to rock to classical music.
    Movies:thirteen is a pretty good movie.
    Shows:i don't really watch tv that much, like ever.
  • My Sports

    Snowboarding

  • About

    the name's nellie. i pretty much love my life. i live for the summer. x33 (: i'm madd chill and friendly. get on my bad side and i'll be your worst fucking nightmare. i can be a bitch at times, but seriously, who isn't. i spell all my words out, occasionally adding a few extra letters. i believe in correct grammar and capital letters suck. i don't use them, ever. my best friend is maria her and i are both in love with: ryan sheckler. ahhh. but yeah. i bmx. it's my main thingg. not as much anymore but when i ride i kill ittt. boys that wear tight pants if they skate or bmx are fuckiing hot. i hate when people say "word" and "yo." fridaythe13th(: i'm in love with this boy, also known as my boyfriend.
  • My Photos

    rsfan7 has created 1 photo gallery on GrindTV.

    yeahhh this is meee. :]

    yeahhh this is meee. :]

    7 years ago

    3 photos

  • 4 Comments

     1-4 of 4

    lukyjohn

    Posted by lukyjohn December 7, 2009 01:25pm PSTReply | Report Abuse

    hi

    rsfan7

    Reply by rsfan7 December 8, 2009 01:05pm PSTReport Abuse

    heyy.

    lupatwin

    Posted by lupatwin March 8, 2009 04:41pm PDTReply | Report Abuse

    wats up i skate and were skinnies LOL

    rsfan7

    Reply by rsfan7 March 10, 2009 09:03am PDTReport Abuse

    lolll. wow. not too muhc. what's up with you ?

    lupatwin

    Reply by lupatwin March 10, 2009 05:27pm PDTReport Abuse

    sk8tin u kno havin fun

    rsfan7

    Reply by rsfan7 March 10, 2009 07:12pm PDTReport Abuse

    hahah. yeahh. gotchhaa.

    lupatwin

    Reply by lupatwin March 10, 2009 07:23pm PDTReport Abuse

    yea a eer day thing my day was carzy

    rsfan7

    Reply by rsfan7 March 12, 2009 07:57am PDTReport Abuse

    hahahah. :] helll yeah.

    damarcus

    Reply by damarcus March 22, 2009 01:38pm PDTReport Abuse

    WOW

    rsfan7

    Reply by rsfan7 May 19, 2009 07:56am PDTReport Abuse

    haha,.

    ryansheckslover18

    Posted by ryansheckslover18 February 21, 2009 11:32am PSTReply | Report Abuse

    vv SEE HAHAHAHAHHA!! these boys are all fucking pigss!!

    rsfan7

    Reply by rsfan7 February 21, 2009 07:13pm PSTReport Abuse

    yes, they really are. and that perve has a girlfriend. and bro.

    ryansheckslover18

    Reply by ryansheckslover18 February 22, 2009 09:36am PSTReport Abuse

    LMFAOOO!!!!!

    rsfan7

    Reply by rsfan7 February 22, 2009 09:41am PSTReport Abuse

    hahhahah. did you get my message ?! i was likke wtff.

    ryansheckslover18

    Reply by ryansheckslover18 February 22, 2009 02:24pm PSTReport Abuse

    lol.. yeah hahha.
    wait whatt??
    im confusedd.

    rsfan7

    Reply by rsfan7 February 22, 2009 08:10pm PSTReport Abuse

    lmao. neverminddd. hahah. :] i messaged yaaa.

    rsfan7

    Reply by rsfan7 February 28, 2009 06:39pm PSTReport Abuse

    uh, i fucking love you ! x3 :]]

    damarcus

    Posted by damarcus February 20, 2009 07:41pm PSTReply | Report Abuse

    HAY SEXY UR HOT

    rsfan7

    Reply by rsfan7 February 21, 2009 07:10pm PSTReport Abuse

    yeah, sure. and i'm sure your girlfriend will be happy about that.

    damarcus

    Reply by damarcus February 21, 2009 08:42pm PSTReport Abuse

    kk

    rsfan7

    Reply by rsfan7 February 22, 2009 09:32am PSTReport Abuse

    mmhmm. that's what i thought.

    i_love_u

    Reply by i_love_u March 17, 2009 08:30am PDTReport Abuse

    what gurlfriend..if he got on more and talked more then he mite have one still

    rsfan7

    Reply by rsfan7 March 22, 2009 02:07pm PDTReport Abuse

    very true.

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.