• My Info

    Name:Jesse Campos
    Nickname:JMAC
    Lives In:13243 Lagoon Way
    Lathrop, California
    United States
    Age:29
    Birthday:October 18, 1985
    Gender:Male
    Relationship:Single
    Heroes:Ryan Sheckler, Lord Jesus Christ, My Family, Fiends
    Music:The Backstreet Boys, N'Sync, 98 Degrees, Christina Aguilera, Mariah Carey, Blaine Larsen, Dierks Bentley, Kenny Chesney, Craig Morgan, Montgomery Gentry, Amp, Buddy Rich, Jeff Bates, Eminem, Demi Lovato, The Noise, Heavy metal music, The Beatles, Metallica, Country music, AC/DC, jesse mccartney, Taylor Swift, Linkin Park, Hip hop music, Kanye West, Reggae, Bob Marley, Katy Perry, Justin Bieber, Nick Jonas, Rock music, Ashley Tisdale, Miley Cyrus, Nelly, Sean Paul, Xzibit, Snoop Dogg, DMX, Tupac Shakur, Boyz II Men, B2K, Brian McKnight, Brian Eno, TLC, Stevie Wonder, Luther Vandross, Jesse McCartney, Usher, Breaking Out Into Song From Words Someone Said In Normal Conversation, Justin Timberlake, *Timberlake Justin*, Nickolas (Nick) Carter, Da Udda Band aka; D.U.B., Selena Quintanilla Perez - Sitio Oficial, Big Time Rush, Justin Bieber, Jonas Brothers, ~JOE JONAS~, Joe Jonas ♥, Backstreet Boys, Set Your Goals, Jesse Bais and Ruby Santos, SONOS, Eddy Santana, Michael Jackson, Rest In Pe
    Movies:Fast And Furious 5, Fast and the furious 4, Night of the Twisters, Twister, The Riddick Trilogy, Riddick Chronicles, Riddik, Running Scared, Joy Ride, Iron Man 2, Iron Man, High School Musical 3: Senior Year, High School Musical 2, High School Musical, The Fog Charlie's Angels, Step Up Movie, Takers, Cheyenne<3 Ciera<3 Cody, Disney, Friday After Next, New Moon, Spider-Man 3, 300, Friday, High School Musical 3, Team Edward, The Twilight Saga: Eclipse, The Twilight Saga: New Moon, Twilight, Samllville, Cheaper by the Dozen, Cheaper by the Dozen 2, Next Friday, The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring, The Two Towers, The Return of the King, Spider-Man 1, Spider-Man 2, The Mask, Are We There Yet?, License to Drive, Blade, Blade II, Blade 3, The Day After Tomorrow, Black Hawk Down, Three Kings, Alvin and the Chipmunks: The Squeakquel, Avatar, Michael Jackson's This Is It, Fighting, Space Jam, Charlie St. Cloud, The Longest Yard
    Shows:Life Of Ryan Season 1, 2, & Half Of 3,Suite Life of Zack & Cody, Suite Life On Deck, J.O.N.A.S, Paranormal State, Ghost Hunters, Ghost Adventures, Burn Notice, Power Ranger, The X-Files, Charmed, Angel, WWE Raw, WWE SmackDown, Salute Your Shorts, Big Time Rush, MTV, Billy the Exterminator on A&E, Official - [adult swim], SpongeBob SquarePants, South Park, MythBusters, NCIS, Deadliest Catch - F/V Cornelia Marie, Deadliest Catch, iCarly, Friends, Buffy, Family Guy, CSI, Camp Anawanna (from Salute Your Shorts), Camp Anawanna, Doug, Join if you used to watch Catdog, Rugrats, Hey Arnold, Or Ahh Real Monsters, Prison Break, TNA Wrestling Impact, Smallville, Supernatural, Saved By The Bell, Prison Break, Inside NASCAR, I Kissed A Vampire, Psychic Kids: Children of the Paranormal on A&E, When I was your age, we had Kenan And Kel. Not Drake and Josh., Paranormal State on A&E, The Office, DOG The Bounty Hunter on A&E, HAMMERTIME on A&E, The CW, The Busy World of Richa
    Interests:Going Out With Friends, Reading Books, Reading Magazines, Watching Movies, Playing Video Games, Sleeping, Hanging Out With Friends and Family, Watching TV, Playing Sports
  • My Friends

    ryan_sheckler_fan is friends with 1 GrindTV user.

  • About

    WELL WHAT CAN I SAY ABOUT ME WELL I'M 24 I'M CHAMORRO WHICH MEANS MY FAMILY ARE ORIGINALLY FROM THE ISLAND OF GUAM AND I GRADUATED FROM TRACY HIGH THE HOME OF THE BULLDOGS CLASS OF 2004 AND I LOVE TO DANCE AND SING I'M FUNNY, COOL, CRAZY, AND EVERYTHING AND ANYTHING THAT'S FUN FOR ME AND I GO TO DELTA COLLEGE AND I LOVE THE A'S BUT HATE THE RAIDERS SOME PEOPLE WOULD SAY THAT'S WIRED BUT I'M A BIG HUGE 49ERS FAN THAT'S HOW I ROLL. MY FAVORITED PLACE IN THE WORLD WOULD HAVE TO BE THE BEACH AND I WOULD TAKE A NIGHT ON THE BEACH WITH A SPECIAL I'M READY TO FIND SOMEONE SPECIAL AND FINALLY CHILL. I'M READY TO START DOING MORE ADULT STUFF. I WANT SOMEONE TO GO TO DIFFERENT COUNTIES WITH AND MINSTER TO OTHER PEOPLE ABOUT GOD AND BUILD A HOUSE TO AND EXPERIENCE NEW AND DIFFERENT CULTURES. I WANT SOMEONE TO CALL MY OWN AND VICE VERSA. I WANT TO BELONG TO SOMEONE AND I WANT SOMEONE TO CARE FOR. AND I WANT TO HAVE A EUQLE PARTNERSHIP WITH THAT SOMEONE. I PLAN ON FINDING SOMEONE THIS ALONG THE WAY. MY OTHER FAVORITE'S PLACE IN HAWAII AND I WOULD BRING THAT SPECIAL SOMEONE WITH TOO. I HAVE A LOT OF FRIENDS AND SOME OF THEM ARE THAT I KNOW SO WHAT IS IT YO? SO NOW THAT YOU'VE GOTTEN THE CHANCE TO GET INTO MY MIND A LITTLE BIT LET ME KNOW WHAT'S UP WITH YOU. I'LL ADD ANYONE WHO ADDS ME BECAUSE THEY TOOK THE TIME TO ADD ME SO I'LL RETURN THE FAVOR.THIS ISN'T A POPULARITY CONTEST SO JUST ADD ME AND I'LL ADD YOU
  • 0 Comments

     0 of 0

    No comments have been posted. Be the first!

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.