• My Info

    Name:cookie Ladd
    Nickname:Harrison
    Lives In:carmel mountain, California
    United States
    Age:26
    Birthday:June 12, 1988
    Gender:Male
    Relationship:In a Relationship
    Heroes:rodney mullins, shawn white and my friends
    Music:dance and metal
    Movies:the one, death race, wanted, and blade
    Shows:rob and big
  • My Sports

    Skateboarding

    Skill Level: Intermediate
    3 - 5 Years Experience
    Less than 1 Year Competing
  • My Friends

    s8teboy is friends with 19 GrindTV users.

  • My Photos

    s8teboy has created 2 photo galleries on GrindTV.

    me

    me

    5 years ago

    2 photos

    me

    me

    6 years ago

    3 photos

  • 1 Comments

     1 of 1

    melanie

    Posted by melanie April 21, 2009 08:26pm PDTReply | Report Abuse

    hey

    melanie

    Reply by melanie April 25, 2009 05:36pm PDTReport Abuse

    chillin u

    s8teboy

    Reply by s8teboy May 5, 2009 02:28pm PDTReport Abuse

    about the same

    melanie

    Reply by melanie May 5, 2009 05:30pm PDTReport Abuse

    kool

    s8teboy

    Reply by s8teboy February 5, 2010 10:35am PSTReport Abuse

    hey what up long time no talking sorry i have been really busy

    melanie

    Reply by melanie February 6, 2010 02:41pm PSTReport Abuse

    lol its ok and im just chillin u?

    s8teboy

    Reply by s8teboy February 7, 2010 09:51pm PSTReport Abuse

    recovering from a party...i drank and smoked way to much

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.