• My Info

    Name:Deana Day
    Nickname:Salt
    Lives In:umatilla, Florida
    United States
    Age:35
    Birthday:October 25, 1979
    Gender:Female
  • My Sports

    Water Skiing

  • My Friends

    salt is friends with 1 GrindTV user.

  • About

    ;-)
    Hi
    My name is Deana And my Husband is Ronnie. We are 32&34..
    We have 2 kids Tyler And Madison. We are very outgoing
    And love being in the water most...Check us out!!!
  • My Photos

    salt has created 1 photo gallery on GrindTV.

    Ronnie /hubby

    Ronnie /hubby

    3 years ago

    1 photos

  • 0 Comments

     0 of 0

    No comments have been posted. Be the first!

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.