• My Info

    Name:Deana Day
    Nickname:Salt
    Lives In:umatilla, Florida
    United States
    Age:35
    Birthday:October 25, 1979
    Gender:Female
  • My Athletes

    salt does not have any favorite athletes!
    Click here to browse all of our athletes!