• My Info

    Name:saman zandi
    Nickname:samanzandi
    Lives In:slemany
    Iraq
    Age:38
    Birthday:October 28, 1976
    Gender:Male
  • My Sports

    Kitesurfing

  • My Friends

    samanzandi is friends with 1 GrindTV user.

  • My Photos

    samanzandi has created 1 photo gallery on GrindTV.

    last

    last

    3 years ago

    1 photos

  • 0 Comments

     0 of 0

    No comments have been posted. Be the first!

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.