• About

    ! LOV3 Y@H...! LOV3 Y@H ...! LOV3 Y@H...! LOV3 Y@H... :) my name is sammi marie skyrose gladue..i am 14 years old in the 7th grade( couldve been in the 8th but flunked:() im a funny gurl who is in love with cowboys lol!! im single for once :)!! i have alotzz af frends!! i like to mess around alotz, im kinda shy to meet new people... i like to fight( im cocky as hell!) lmfao but anyways theres a few basics for yah!! i love to ride horse i have three horses riding horse is funn!! when my uncle tags his bulls usually me n my cuz will jump on its kinda scary at first but u get used to it!! usually during the summer ill ride horse all over n sometimes me n my cousins get together n round up some horses n go ride!!!! just mess around somtimes race with them! yeah my dad passed away two years ago so i have his horse his preety nice to ride but acts up!!! my other two are gunna be 2 this spring so gunna break them in this summmer it will be fun!! i love my sista keesha davis shes dah best sister any1 can have!! :) (i luv my best frend ANNA shes dahh best!!)

    (im livin dah life)

    (*tr!ppl3 pl@y3r*)
  • 9 Comments

     1-9 of 9

    sammi_gladue14

    Posted by sammi_gladue14 April 26, 2011 07:55am PDTReply | Report Abuse

    i FEEL like dancing!!

    sammi_gladue14

    Posted by sammi_gladue14 April 21, 2011 11:27am PDTReply | Report Abuse

    peeps gotta love meee!! <-<-<-

    sammi_gladue14

    Posted by sammi_gladue14 April 19, 2011 07:50am PDTReply | Report Abuse

    this fucken life of mine!! wut to do with it :( ..... i miss him but fuck him i can do better :)

    sammi_gladue14

    Posted by sammi_gladue14 April 11, 2011 07:47am PDTReply | Report Abuse

    uhhhmmm miss my baby already n its only been lyke half hour ago wen i last saw em..;) lol imma silly gurl

    sammi_gladue14

    Posted by sammi_gladue14 March 29, 2011 10:11am PDTReply | Report Abuse

    mr.baker is funn today lets us play wit our fones today!!!

    shannell_marie25

    Posted by shannell_marie25 March 11, 2011 11:49am PSTReply | Report Abuse

    heyy whatz up sammi

    sammi_gladue14

    Reply by sammi_gladue14 March 17, 2011 12:21pm PDTReport Abuse

    nun much hbu doug??

    keesha_davis23

    Posted by keesha_davis23 February 18, 2011 08:13pm PSTReply | Report Abuse

    yoo

    sammi_gladue14

    Reply by sammi_gladue14 March 1, 2011 12:31pm PSTReport Abuse

    sup gdawg lolz wut u up tah??

    keesha_davis23

    Reply by keesha_davis23 March 1, 2011 12:35pm PSTReport Abuse

    nuthn muchh ndd yuu??

    sammi_gladue14

    Reply by sammi_gladue14 March 1, 2011 12:54pm PSTReport Abuse

    nun just chilllin siittin next to u in class lol

    tinisha11

    Posted by tinisha11 January 27, 2011 04:28pm PSTReply | Report Abuse

    sammi i heard you'r starting shit about mee..... when i cum bak ima get u lillter hore....

    poitra24

    Reply by poitra24 January 28, 2011 11:18am PSTReport Abuse

    Man u guys just leave her alone!!!!!!!!!!

    leahh_lovesya

    Reply by leahh_lovesya February 1, 2011 08:59am PSTReport Abuse

    learn how to fucking spell whore! dumb ass. & leave her alone!

    sammi_gladue14

    Reply by sammi_gladue14 February 3, 2011 07:55am PSTReport Abuse

    hahaha yah i gotta lots of peeps that r after u so id watch my back if i were u hha id like u see u touch me!!! yah n i aint say jack shii bout ur ugly ass!!!

    xxannaxx

    Reply by xxannaxx February 7, 2011 12:31pm PSTReport Abuse

    haha learn how to spell yu spelt whore wrong! lmaoo! :P

    sammi_gladue14

    Reply by sammi_gladue14 February 7, 2011 12:39pm PSTReport Abuse

    fuck i guess u should learn how to spell my gurl go back to 1st grade!!

    leahh_lovesya

    Reply by leahh_lovesya February 8, 2011 10:03am PSTReport Abuse

    i just told her that. lmfao i think she could read thee 1st time (:

    sammi_gladue14

    Posted by sammi_gladue14 January 20, 2011 06:56am PSTReply | Report Abuse

    hey wut u peeps doin meeeh nun just sittin in class eatin my awsomme sucker haha !!!!

    ballababy80

    Reply by ballababy80 January 27, 2011 11:16am PSTReport Abuse

    Hi nd sounds fun Lol!

    sammi_gladue14

    Reply by sammi_gladue14 February 3, 2011 07:54am PSTReport Abuse

    yeah haha

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.
  • My Info

    Name:sammi gladue
    Nickname:("D") !player! -(---)-
    Lives In:Dunseith, North Dakota
    United States
    Age:19
    Birthday:February 22, 1996
    Gender:Female
    Relationship:In a Relationship
    Heroes:my daddy,<- <- <-(R.I.P)
    Music:country,h!phop,rock m@!nly @nyth!ng!!
    Movies:mainly anything funny
    Shows:jerssey shoree <- <- <-"is dah best"!! *_|||||_||||_||||_*
  • My Sports

    Cycling

  • My Friends

    sammi_gladue14 is friends with 32 GrindTV users.