• My Info

    Name:sammi boi
    Nickname:sammiboi
    Lives In:Scunthorpe, Alaska
    United Kingdom
    Age:18
    Birthday:July 23, 1995
    Gender:Male
  • About

    Hey, check out my vids in assosciation with Random Chicken Productions.