• My Info

    Name:sammi boi
    Nickname:sammiboi
    Lives In:Scunthorpe, Alaska
    United Kingdom
    Age:19
    Birthday:July 23, 1995
    Gender:Male
  • My Friends

    sammiboi95 is friends with 1 GrindTV user.