• My Info

    Name:sammi boi
    Nickname:sammiboi
    Lives In:Scunthorpe, Alaska
    United Kingdom
    Age:18
    Birthday:July 23, 1995
    Gender:Male
  • My Videos

    sammiboi95 has uploaded 1 video to GrindTV.

    First Official Parkour Vid!

    First Official Parkour Vid!

    4 years ago

    3 views