• Skateboarding is a lifestyle! <3 Element rules!
  • My Info

    Name:Samuel Vierimaa
    Nickname:Samppa97
    Lives In:-
    -
    Helsinki
    Finland
    Age:17
    Birthday:December 31, 1996
    Gender:Male
    Heroes:All skaters.
    Music:Rap, Hip hop and reggae.
    Movies:Skatemovies...
    Shows:Simpsons, viva la bam, life of ryan, jackass and dudesons
  • My Sports

    Skateboarding

    Skill Level: Intermediate
    Less than 1 Year Experience
    Less than 1 Year Competing
  • My Friends

    samppa97 is friends with 2 GrindTV users.

  • 0 Comments

     0 of 0

    No comments have been posted. Be the first!

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.