• My Info

    Name:madison sandlin
    Nickname:madie
    Lives In:sarasota, Florida
    United States
    Age:17
    Birthday:August 30, 1996
    Gender:Female
    Relationship:Single
    Heroes:my cousion who is in the air force
    Music:country
    Movies:soul sufer
    Interests:swiming, the beach, freindsand surfing
  • My Sports

    Surfing

    Skill Level: Beginner
    Less than 1 Year Experience
  • My Friends

    sandlin madison is friends with 1 GrindTV user.

  • My Photos

    sandlin madison has created 1 photo gallery on GrindTV.

    my surf pictures

    my surf pictures

    2 years ago

    2 photos

  • 0 Comments

     0 of 0

    No comments have been posted. Be the first!

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.