• My Info

    Name:jadean bingham
    Nickname:angeleyes
    Lives In:rupert, Idaho
    United States
    Age:36
    Birthday:August 5, 1977
    Gender:Female
    Relationship:Married
    Heroes:my mom and dad are my heroes and the doctor that save mine and my little girl life.
    Music:country,heavy metal rock
    Movies:western angel and demon all kinds
    Shows:buffy angel charmed heroes vampires
  • My Sports

    Motocross

  • My Friends

    saphira is friends with 1 GrindTV user.

  • My Photos

    saphira has created 1 photo gallery on GrindTV.

    little smokey

    little smokey

    4 years ago

    5 photos

  • 1 Comments

     1 of 1

    saphira

    Posted by saphira June 10, 2010 01:47pm PDTReply | Report Abuse

    I LIKE TO GO CAMPIMG WITH MY FAMILY . I LIKE TO GO FIND DIFFERNT THINGS LIKE BONES FROM ANIMALS OR GOLD OR GO HIKING OR JUST HANG OUT WITH MY FAMILY AND MY YOUNGEST DAUGHTER AND MY HUSBAND AND MY UNCLE.. WE LIKE TO GO TO LITTLE SMOKEY AND THE BOISE MOUNTAINS TO CAMP.... IT IS ALOT OF FUN THERE.......

    babykayla101

    Reply by babykayla101 July 25, 2010 04:00pm PDTReport Abuse

    cool. i guess you do have fun

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.