• BOUT ME

    Name:Sarah Burk
    Nickname:Burkie
    Lives In:Hanover St.
    Concord, Michigan
    United States
    Age:19
    Birthday:September 26, 1995
    Gender:Female
    Relationship:Single
    Heroes:mom,grandma,my brothers Adam & JJ, my bffl mia(people who are B.A.)John Cena, Ryan Sheckler, shaun white, Rob Dyrdek, Batista, Randy Orton, Jeremy"Twitch"stenberg, Travis Pastrana, Chad Reed, Jackass Crew...
    Music:i have a new favorite(RED),three days grace, breaking benjamin, linkin park, 3 doors down, eminem, ROCK MUSIC(Q106.1).i like the new music to like from (k105.3)
    Movies:faster, tangled, running scared, inside man, happy feet, 12 rounds, the marine(1,2), XXX(triple x), fast and the furious movies, the chronicles of RIDDICK, longest yard, wanted, you got served...
    Shows:WWE wrestling, the simpsons, family guy, rob dyrdek's fantasy factory, nitro circus, futerama, ABDC, X games, winter x games, motocross...
    Interests:I love to draw & i love MUSIC, i like to go canoeing,camping, and being outside with nature and animals, i miss living in the country.
  • my resent stuff

    This user has no recent activity or has removed all activity from their feed!