• < i took that pic a couple of years ago papa roach concert
  • My Photos

    scarykids82 has created 1 photo gallery on GrindTV.

    that stuff

    that stuff

    4 years ago

    3 photos

  • 1 Comments

     1 of 1

    xobrittox23

    Posted by xobrittox23 June 29, 2010 02:10pm PDTReply | Report Abuse

    heyy

    scarykids82

    Reply by scarykids82 July 3, 2010 09:10pm PDTReport Abuse

    ya so how long have you been a memb er on grind?

    xobrittox23

    Reply by xobrittox23 July 6, 2010 10:30am PDTReport Abuse

    umm prlyy 3 months
    u?

    scarykids82

    Reply by scarykids82 July 6, 2010 01:18pm PDTReport Abuse

    like a few weeks

    xobrittox23

    Reply by xobrittox23 July 6, 2010 01:20pm PDTReport Abuse

    ohhh u like it?

    scarykids82

    Reply by scarykids82 July 13, 2010 03:41pm PDTReport Abuse

    ya its kool

    xobrittox23

    Reply by xobrittox23 July 14, 2010 10:42am PDTReport Abuse

    yeahh

    scarykids82

    Reply by scarykids82 July 18, 2010 12:31am PDTReport Abuse

    so wats up

    xobrittox23

    Reply by xobrittox23 July 19, 2010 10:13am PDTReport Abuse

    nothing muchh jus chillinn hbu?

    scarykids82

    Reply by scarykids82 December 30, 2010 07:44pm PSTReport Abuse

    remember mee!

    xobrittox23

    Reply by xobrittox23 February 21, 2011 02:25pm PSTReport Abuse

    what?

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.
  • My Info

    Name:steve whitebear
    Nickname:squirt
    Lives In:California
    United States
    Age:21
    Birthday:August 22, 1993
    Gender:Male
    Relationship:Single
    Music:screamo, old alternetive from 2002
    Movies:jarhead, superbad, the departed
    Shows:tosh.0, rob and big, rob dyrdeks fantasy factory
  • My Sports

    Extreme Fighting

  • THE CREW

    scarykids82 is friends with 5 GrindTV users.