• My Info

    Name:Chris Schneible
    Nickname:Schniblitz
    Lives In:argyle , New York
    United States
    Age:18
    Birthday:January 1, 1996
    Gender:Male
    Relationship:Single
    Heroes:Mike V.,Travis Pastrana,Shaun White
    Music:Rock n' roll Bands:Led Zeppelin,CCR,The Beatles,Dropkick Murphys
    Movies:shooter,fast and the furious,nitro circus
    Shows:nitro circus,rob dyrdeks fantasy factory,south park,the simpsons,family guy,viva la bam,
    Interests:guitar,skating,snowboarding,dirt biking,BMX,mountain biking,and just bin myself WITHOUT drugs
  • My Videos

    schniblitz has not uploaded or chosen any videos as favorites!
    Click here to browse all of our videos!