• kick, push. kick, push. kick, push. kick, push. coast.
    so come and skate with me, just a rebel, lookin for a place to be.
  • My Info

    Name:Colin Scully
    Nickname:SKULLY
    Lives In:Miamisburg, Ohio
    United States
    Age:18
    Birthday:July 19, 1995
    Gender:Male
    Relationship:Single
    Heroes:Rob Dyrdek, GOD
    Music:Lil Wayne, LUPE FIASCO, Papa Roach, The Beatles, Bob Marley
    Movies:Boondock Saints 1 and 2, Saving Private Ryan, The Simpsons Movie
    Shows:Rob Dyrdek's Fantasy Factory, Rob and Big, Built To Shred, Viva La Bam
    Interests:s sk ska skat skate skateb skatebo skateboa skateboar skateboard every damn day.
  • My Sports

    BMX

    Skill Level: Intermediate
    1 - 2 Years Experience

    My Gear:

    Bike:

    XG3 Park

  • My Friends

    scully3 is friends with 3 GrindTV users.

  • About

    Well i skate, got a blind board. im not that good but skatin is fun so imma do it anyways. i bmx too, gotta xg3 i got from dicks, not too bad. im pretty good at bmx. and parkour, lol. that shits fun.
  • 0 Comments

     0 of 0

    No comments have been posted. Be the first!

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.