• awesome dude!
  • 0 Comments

     0 of 0

    No comments have been posted. Be the first!

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.
  • My Info

    Name:sean Steel
    Nickname:seanos
    Lives In:adelaide,sa,australia, south australia
    Australia
    Age:17
    Birthday:June 18, 1996
    Gender:Male
  • My Sports

    Skateboarding

    Skill Level: Beginner
    Less than 1 Year Experience
  • My Friends

    seans123 is friends with 6 GrindTV users.