• My Info

    Name:Alexis Montano
    Nickname:lexie
    Lives In:Farmington, New Mexico
    United States
    Age:20
    Birthday:September 23, 1993
    Gender:Female
    Heroes:superman :D
    Music:anything that interests my ears
    Movies:anything scary or funny
    Shows:Pretty little liars
    Interests:Go to the beach, go to a Dallas Cowboys football game and meet Miles Austin!!!! hahaha but i mainly like to chill with my buds lol have a ton of fun
  • My Sports

    Climbing

  • My Friends

    sexielexie is friends with 66 GrindTV users.

  • About

    <3 ~~~~~~~~ Well I am Alexis i like to be called Lexie I find myself fun and extreme I love to text many people <3 HAHA so I chill with some girls but i prefer to chill with the Bros LOL I was a flyer in cheerleading but our Team SUCKED!!!!!! and dropped me every time i went for a drop not so fun....

    ~~~~~~~~~ I like to ride, Rock Crawl, Skateboard, Dance..... Im known real well by rocky just because i done Boxing for 4 years.....I hate the drama multiple people bring me in~~~~~~~~~~~

    >>>>>>>HA i Am a Jokester Just because I love the faces people give me or do before they laugh right on out loud!!!!!!! >>>>>> Im surely not like most girls....girly girly girly.... Heck NO!!! not for me i do work on trucks when i can get my hands dirty My favorite Car is the Chevy Chavellel I do like ..no... L.O.V.E
    THE Nisan Titan man oh man>>>>>

    >>>~~~~ My hottie in my eyes Is The ROCK!!!!!!!! hahaha or gerard butler he is my actor>>>>> I think megan fox is over rated i like Emma from easy A the red head i think she is amazingly Pretty>>>>~~

    Any ways i Love to meet new People and Trust me Im pretty cool but i Don't like the crap talkers that talk crap all the time~~~~~~~I am a Bitch now and then only if I need to be one though ~~~~~

    And don't Judge me i am a Twilight fan HAHAHA but i dont talk about it all the time like most people>>>
    >>>>>>>>>~~~~~~~ yeah so Im going to go you got any other questions you wanna Know or wan't to be friends ~~~~HIT ME UP!!!!! I will be more then happy to answer anything.~~~~~~

    !!!D0SES D0SES D0SES!!!!
  • My Photos

    sexielexie has created 3 photo galleries on GrindTV.

    me....

    me....

    3 years ago

    6 photos

    Me and my besties

    Me and my besties

    3 years ago

    4 photos

    Me Lexie

    Me Lexie

    3 years ago

    4 photos

  • 4 Comments

     1-4 of 4

    jameday

    Posted by jameday January 26, 2011 09:08am PSTReply | Report Abuse

    hiya bbe x

    salbear

    Posted by salbear January 24, 2011 10:39am PSTReply | Report Abuse

    this is super gay

    sexielexie

    Reply by sexielexie January 24, 2011 01:04pm PSTReport Abuse

    i bet and dude all you got to do is go down to this bottom of the page and click reply hahaha instead of leave me messages in the mail box silly girl>>>>))))

    salbear

    Posted by salbear January 21, 2011 10:35am PSTReply | Report Abuse

    dudu im so fucking mad and sic of shit talking, ignorant ppl. like wtf he is a hypocrat. idk what im doing anymore....haha im in detention

    sexielexie

    Reply by sexielexie January 21, 2011 11:03am PSTReport Abuse

    talking about ian???

    salbear

    Posted by salbear January 20, 2011 07:21am PSTReply | Report Abuse

    omggggg

    sexielexie

    Reply by sexielexie January 21, 2011 07:12am PSTReport Abuse

    omg??? What girly girl?????lol

    rexs0202

    Reply by rexs0202 May 17, 2011 07:34am PDTReport Abuse

    HEY
    ..........................

    rexs0202

    Reply by rexs0202 May 17, 2011 07:34am PDTReport Abuse

    HEY
    ..........................

    sexielexie

    Reply by sexielexie May 17, 2011 01:22pm PDTReport Abuse

    hello

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.