• My Info

    Name:Alexis Montano
    Nickname:lexie
    Lives In:Farmington, New Mexico
    United States
    Age:21
    Birthday:September 23, 1993
    Gender:Female
    Heroes:superman :D
    Music:anything that interests my ears
    Movies:anything scary or funny
    Shows:Pretty little liars
    Interests:Go to the beach, go to a Dallas Cowboys football game and meet Miles Austin!!!! hahaha but i mainly like to chill with my buds lol have a ton of fun