• My Info

    Name:shajir kumar
    Nickname:mairan
    Lives In:choppacity, orisa
    India
    Age:37
    Birthday:March 5, 1977
    Gender:Male
  • My Friends

    shajir is friends with 5 GrindTV users.

  • 1 Comments

     1 of 1

    shajir

    Posted by shajir April 6, 2010 11:53pm PDTReply | Report Abuse

    kunna, kumbi choppa,mairu inte ammayikku vettu poorikale

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.