• My Info

    Name:84T#@L!t3$h0
    Nickname:devis baby
    Lives In:columbia,sc, South Carolina
    United States
    Age:22
    Birthday:October 9, 1992
    Gender:Male
    Relationship:Single
    Heroes:terry kennedy, nigel sylvester
    Music:rap, rock
    Movies:ice cream , baker 3, skavenger bmx alot
    Shows:scarred,mtv
  • My Sports

    BMX

    Skill Level: Advanced
    1 - 2 Years Experience
    1 - 2 Years Competing

    My Gear:

    Bike:

    street

    Frame:

    gt 2006 power series

  • My Friends

    shaquanrobinson is friends with 176 GrindTV users.

  • My Photos

    shaquanrobinson has created 1 photo gallery on GrindTV.

    idk

    idk

    6 years ago

    5 photos

  • 1 Comments

     1 of 1

    born2_idk

    Posted by born2_idk January 24, 2010 04:29pm PSTReply | Report Abuse

    heeyy supp??

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.