• My Info

    Name:Nate'z Baby Gurl :) Nate'z lover :)
    Nickname:ReeceCup or whatever yu wnt to
    Lives In:Dunseith N.D, North Dakota
    United States
    Age:20
    Birthday:August 17, 1993
    Gender:Female
    Relationship:Single
    Heroes:NateDoggyDog.(= NolanRyann.(: BabyMatt.(= SandidaGladue.(= KeeshaDavis.(= GarryGrant.(= ZackeryTaylor.(=
    Music:Anythinqq that i lyke to listen too.!
    Movies:Anythinq that comes on but i dont really watch movies idk im no t into moveies but other thinqs lyke Muzic nnd stuff then Fkk yeahh.(=
    Shows:anythinqq thatt comees on Loll.(: