• My Info

    Name:Sharon McGuire
    Nickname:Shazz
    Lives In:Park City, Utah
    United States
    Age:32
    Birthday:July 9, 1982
    Gender:Male
  • My Sports

    Cycling

  • My Friends

    shazzyrocker is friends with 2 GrindTV users.

  • 1 Comments

     1 of 1

    electricking15

    Posted by electricking15 September 13, 2012 10:42pm PDTReply | Report Abuse

    hi

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.