• About

    Uhh I'm Shelby. &&& I love Shaun White! haha
  • My Friends

    shelbyann is friends with 10 GrindTV users.

  • My Info

    Name:Shelby Covey
    Nickname:Shelbz
    Lives In:Goldthwaite, Texas
    United States
    Age:20
    Birthday:June 2, 1993
    Gender:Female
    Relationship:Single
    Heroes:my mom & dad. shaun white. [:
    Music:anything screamo, alternative. in that area.
    Movies:funny & scary :)
    Shows:supernatural (:
  • 2 Comments

     1-2 of 2

    i wanna be shaun whites girl

    Posted by i wanna be shaun whites girl February 18, 2010 12:18am PSTReply | Report Abuse

    So Did U See Shaun Get The Gold???He Is Awsome!!!

    i wanna be shaun whites girl

    Posted by i wanna be shaun whites girl February 16, 2010 04:55pm PSTReply | Report Abuse

    So U Like Shaun White 2....He Is So Hott!!!

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.