• My Info

    Name:Shelby Covey
    Nickname:Shelbz
    Lives In:Goldthwaite, Texas
    United States
    Age:20
    Birthday:June 2, 1993
    Gender:Female
    Relationship:Single
    Heroes:my mom & dad. shaun white. [:
    Music:anything screamo, alternative. in that area.
    Movies:funny & scary :)
    Shows:supernatural (: