• My Info

    Name:sheldon thompson
    Nickname:shelto
    Lives In:oklahoma city, Oklahoma
    United States
    Age:21
    Birthday:August 28, 1992
    Gender:Male
  • My Sports

    Skateboarding

  • My Friends

    shelto is friends with 1 GrindTV user.

  • About

    IM A SKATEBOARDER,,WOW!!
  • 0 Comments

     0 of 0

    No comments have been posted. Be the first!

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.