• About

    I like to play baskball and im really good at it im 13 my nick name is sweet pea thats what what they call me cuse im sweet
  • 1 Comments

     1 of 1

    shikara_larocque18

    Posted by shikara_larocque18 January 26, 2011 09:27am PSTReply | Report Abuse

    hayy pepz whats Uhpp.!!

    shikara_larocque18

    Reply by shikara_larocque18 January 26, 2011 09:46am PSTReport Abuse

    Nothing why whats up):

    xxannaxx

    Reply by xxannaxx January 28, 2011 11:30am PSTReport Abuse

    Heeeeeeeeeeeeeeeey(:

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.
  • My Info

    Name:Shikara larocque
    Nickname:SweetPee.(=
    Lives In:Dunseith N.D, North Dakota
    United States
    Age:17
    Birthday:April 10, 1997
    Gender:Female