• My Info

    Name:Nick Adams
    Nickname:shiznick
    Lives In:dinwiddie , Virginia
    United States
    Age:19
    Birthday:December 7, 1995
    Gender:Male
    Relationship:Single
    Heroes:ha i am my own
    Music:country,rock,and some rap
    Movies:stepbrothers,nerver back down,orpan,the hangover,and role modles
    Shows:that 70s show,george lopez,and family guy
  • My Sports

    Motocross

  • My Friends

    shiznick is friends with 144 GrindTV users.

  • About

    im a cool person 2 hang out with. i like 2 cill,have fun and just be me. i dont like bitches fuck them. lol. text me 804 731 9213
  • My Photos

    shiznick has created 2 photo galleries on GrindTV.

    nicks gallery

    nicks gallery

    5 years ago

    2 photos

    my gallery

    my gallery

    5 years ago

    2 photos

  • 2 Comments

     1-2 of 2

    brookewode

    Posted by brookewode August 6, 2010 10:59am PDTReply | Report Abuse

    heyyyy

    ber97

    Posted by ber97 June 30, 2010 08:57am PDTReply | Report Abuse

    hey

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.