• My Info

    Name:Adam Bills
    Nickname:Billzy
    Lives In:Bollingbrook, Illinois
    United States
    Age:21
    Birthday:June 26, 1992
    Gender:Male
    Relationship:Single
    Heroes:Travis Barker, Chris Cole, and Corey Duffel
    Music:♥Blink 182♥
    Interests:Skateboarding
  • My Sports

    Skateboarding

    Skill Level: Intermediate
    5 - 10 Years Experience
    1 - 2 Years Competing

    My Gear:

    Deck:

    Girl

    Trucks:

    Tensor magnesium

    Wheels:

    Spitfire

    Bearings:

    Redz

    Other:

    Jessup Grip

  • My Friends

    shortys32 is friends with 23 GrindTV users.

  • About

    Im Adam, ♥Skateboarding♥
  • My Videos

    shortys32 has uploaded 1 video and favorited 1 video on GrindTV.

    Skateboarding

    Skateboarding

    5 years ago

    13 views

  • My Photos

    shortys32 has created 1 photo gallery on GrindTV.

    Stuff

    Stuff

    5 years ago

    16 photos

  • 4 Comments

     1-4 of 4

    nixon16

    Posted by nixon16 May 20, 2010 04:10am PDTReply | Report Abuse

    wat up adam

    born2_idk

    Posted by born2_idk May 19, 2010 11:57am PDTReply | Report Abuse

    haiyaa

    crazyskaterkid

    Posted by crazyskaterkid July 10, 2009 04:08pm PDTReply | Report Abuse

    check out my sick skate website and join itz sick: skaterkid4life.webs.com

    Rthomp10

    Posted by Rthomp10 July 4, 2009 07:28am PDTReply | Report Abuse

    thanks for friending! Good site here! have a good summer!

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.