• My Info

    Name:Adam Bills
    Nickname:Billzy
    Lives In:Bollingbrook, Illinois
    United States
    Age:21
    Birthday:June 26, 1992
    Gender:Male
    Relationship:Single
    Heroes:Travis Barker, Chris Cole, and Corey Duffel
    Music:♥Blink 182♥
    Interests:Skateboarding
  • My Events

    shortys32 does not have any favorite events!
    Click here to browse all Events!