• My Info

    Name:paul stewart
    Nickname:SHORTYSTEWART
    Lives In:OMAHA, Nebraska
    United States
    Age:64
    Birthday:June 5, 1950
    Gender:Male
  • My Sports

    Cycling

  • My Friends

    shortystewart is friends with 1 GrindTV user.

  • About

    I AM A GOD FEARING MAN AND I LIVE BY PROVERBS 3:5&6 TRUST IN THE LORD WITH ALL THY HEART AND LEAN NOT ON THY ON UNDERSTANDING ALWAYS ACKNOWLEGDE HIM AND HE SHALL DIRECT THY PATH.
  • 0 Comments

     0 of 0

    No comments have been posted. Be the first!

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.