• thts hot rite there so the best Pictures, Images and Photos
  • My Info

    Name:shyann lavallie
    Nickname:Bitch
    Lives In:Dunseith, North Dakota
    United States
    Age:19
    Birthday:November 1, 1995
    Gender:Female
    Heroes:Batman, and Devon Bestton
    Music:Hiphop,R&B,Country,and rock
    Movies:Paranormal Activity,and The Blind side
    Shows:MTV