• My Info

    Name:felix rodriguez
    Nickname:sike
    Lives In:brooklyn, New York
    United States
    Age:51
    Birthday:February 17, 1964
    Gender:Male
  • My Sports

    Skateboarding

  • My Friends

    sike is friends with 1 GrindTV user.

  • 0 Comments

     0 of 0

    No comments have been posted. Be the first!

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.