• My Info

    Name:Juan Quinones
    Nickname:SGT.Sniper
    Lives In:Blvd
    Fontana, California
    United States
    Age:21
    Birthday:April 5, 1993
    Gender:Male
    Relationship:Single
    Heroes:God and my grandpa
    Music:I listen to Oldies,Techno,RnB,and alternative
    Movies:+++_______________________________+88________rock_on!!!_____________+880______________________________++88______________________________++88_______________________________+880_________________________++___+888________________________+88___++880______________________+88____++888_____+++88__________+++8____++8888__+++8880++88____+++88_____+++8888+++8880++8888__++888_______++888++8888+++888888++888________++88++8888++8888888++888_________++++++888888888888888888__________++++++88888888888888888__________++++++++000888888888888___________+++++++000088888888888____________+++++++00088888888888_____________+++++++088888888888______________+++++++088888888888_______________+++++++8888888888________________+++++++0088888888________________++++++0088888888_________________+++++0008888888__________Alternative music videos
  • My Activity

    This user has no recent activity or has removed all activity from their feed!