• About

    I'm an avid skateboarder, bmx rider, parkour athlete, etc. I'm a fan of motor sports. I'm also a musician, comedian, film-maker, fashion designer and artist/writer.
  • 0 Comments

     0 of 0

    No comments have been posted. Be the first!

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.
  • My Info

    Name:Cody Whitlatch
    Nickname:Codeman
    Lives In:229 Park Ave
    Des Moines, Iowa
    United States
    Age:22
    Birthday:July 31, 1992
    Gender:Male
    Relationship:Single
    Heroes:Rob Dyrdek, Tony Hawk, Dave Mirra, Travis Pastrana
    Music:30 Seconds to Mars, Adelitas Way, Egypt Central
    Movies:Fast and Furious
    Shows:30 Rock, Conan,Fuel tv, Fuse tv, Late Night w/ Jimmy Fallon, Late Late Show w/ Craig Ferguson, Parks and Recreation, Speed, The Office
    Interests:Art, action sports, comedy, entertainment, fashion, music, motor sport, photography, writing
  • My Sports

    BMX

    Skill Level: Intermediate
    5 - 10 Years Experience
    Less than 1 Year Competing
  • My Friends

    sir whitlatch is friends with 1 GrindTV user.