• bam
  • My Info

    Name:ethan merritt
    Nickname:sk8boy
    Lives In:grandblanc, Michigan
    United States
    Age:27
    Birthday:July 21, 1987
    Gender:Male
  • My Sports

    Razor

  • My Friends

    sk8_ethan is friends with 3 GrindTV users.

  • About

    hello im ethan. like to skateboard,snowboard,and bmx.my favorite shoes are dc. my skateboard lineup is alien workshop,venture trucks,spitfirewheels,and bones bearines.
  • 0 Comments

     0 of 0

    No comments have been posted. Be the first!

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.