• My Info

    Name:Theo Menicou
    Nickname:Jr. Lizard King
    Lives In:Paralimni, Europe
    Cyprus
    Age:19
    Birthday:July 3, 1995
    Gender:Male
  • My Sports

    Skateboarding

  • My Friends

    sk8_or_die95 is friends with 6 GrindTV users.

  • About

    My name is Theo Menicou, my home town is Newcastle,Australia. I currently live in Paralimni, Cyprus. I am 14 years old, have been skateboarding for nearly 2 years. I am currently sponsored by Sk8Citi.
  • 0 Comments

     0 of 0

    No comments have been posted. Be the first!

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.