• My Info

    Name:mykal redroad
    Nickname:big mike
    Lives In:moorhead, Minnesota
    United States
    Age:15
    Birthday:October 4, 1998
    Gender:Male
  • My Friends

    sk8fun357 is friends with 1 GrindTV user.